Much more than moisturizing oil, Monoï de Tahiti A.O. nourishes and purifies the skin with active ingredients from the Tiare flower.
Monoï de Tahiti, whether natural or scented, provides all the power of the Tahitian plants to beauty and wellness rituals.
Monoi de Tahiti A.O Pineapple fragrance
Discover our new Monoi Oil, flavored with pineapple
An exotic fragrance ...
Get all the naturalness of a massage, thanks to the energy of the royal fruit !
Specializing in Monoi for more than 20 years, our range of Monoi Spa has modernized while respecting the traditional manufacturing secrets.
Its moisturizing and purifying properties bring everything your skin needs. Original by its benefits, the addition of perfume Pineapple will exalt your senses !
Free delivery in metropolitan France from 60€
Delivery time: 48h in France, from 3 to 8 days abroad.
Awaken your senses with Monoi de Tahiti Parfum Pineapple !
Let the energy of the islands invade your body
Where the Tiare Tahiti flower even its purifying sweetness to the majestic pulp of Coco ... An elixir of naturalness and purity to offer everything your skin needs. Ideal in massage oil, your rituals will be punctuated by the hot smell of pineapple. The Maohi tradition, bequeathed us a sacred and precious oil .. This prodigious concentrate born of the maceration of fresh flowers of Tiare in the refined oil of Copra.
Monoi of Tahiti ...
Much more than a beauty ritual of skin and hair. It has the power to stimulate the senses and nurture the imagination.
Fruit of a luxuriant nature, source of inspiration of a new art of the care.
The assets :
- Monoï of Tahiti A.O.
- Without Conservative agent
- Natural vitamin E
- Without colouring
- Ready to use
- 250 ou 1 L
- transparent PET Bottle
- Collect a few drops in the palm of the hand and apply on the whole of the hair. In mask before the shampoo to nourish them in depth or in daily care for a satin effect.
- Precautions for use
- It is advisable not to use this product before sun exposure. Avoid contact with eyes. Do not swallow. External use.